Erelijst

door EasyMaster

* Vanaf 2004 schieten de vrouwen en mannen apart.

Schutterskoningen

2019 Roy Zomer
2019 Wouter Brom

2018 Erik Wils
2018 Wil Boskamp

2017 Jeroen Huis in ’t Veld
2017 Berend de Winter

2016 Frank Paalman
2016 Albert Bourgonje

2015 Bas Mensink
2015 Henk van Gijtenbeek

2014 Mario van Zadelhoff
2014 Gerrit Boterman

2013 Norbert Goedkoop
2013 Ferry Romeijn

2012 Herman Claassen
2012 Albert Jan Spiegelenberg

2011 Boris Jansen
2011 Ronald Dijkhof

2010 Stefan Booy
2010 Ben Koenders

2009 Hugo Vriezen

2008 Wilfred Zweers

2007 E. Werkman

2006 Johannes Westerhof
2006 Xander Brouwer

2004 Raymond de Vries
2004 Bart Tabor

2002 Reinier Koenders
2002 Sandra Wanschers-Dijkhof*

 

 

Schutterskoninginnen

2019 Sabine Heida
2019 Thea Lebbink

2018
2018

2017 Miriam Streng
2017 Sandra den Hartogh

2016 Velda Modderkolk
2016 Sandra Wanscher-Dijkhof

2015 Danielle v.d. Brink
2015 Patricia Sanders

2014 Huibe Scholten
2014 Silvia Paalman-Nolsen

2013 Miranda van den Brink
2013 Ilma van Zeeland

2012 Anja Hummelink
2012 Jolanda Blom

2011 Lisa ten Hove
2011 Francien Tallane-Put

2010 Esther van Loenen

2009 Babke Mensink

2008 Irma Heezen-Schotpoort

2007 Bianco Heezen

2006 Silvia Willems

2005 Sandra Revenberg

2004 M. Tetteroo

2003 Corine Schreuder*

 

 

1999 Cees de Pee
1999 Hes Tabor
1998 René Hendriks
1998 Arno de Waart
1997 Gertie van der Spreng
1996 Berry de Winter
1996 Bertram Hummelink
1995 J.D. te Hennepe
1994 Wilco Hol
1994 Alex Bouwmeester
1993 Wim de Wit
1993 Chris Limper
1992 Wilhard Jansen
1992 Benno Plant
1991 J.A. Jochems
1990 W.A. Zandbergen
1990 Wim Mensink
1990 Henk Gerritsen
1989 Erjan Fukkink
1989 Teun Honders
1988 Gert Hofman
1988 Cor Bosgoed
1987 Frank Paalman
1986 Frank Paalman
1986 Harry Tabor
1983 Dolf de Vries
1983 Theo Koenders
1979 Karel Wassink
1978 Karel Wassink
1964 W. te Winkel
1950 J.H. Rabeling

1947 H. Put (alleen kop)
1946 J.G. Kerseboom
1946 J. Meyrink
1937 W. Mensink
1937 Henk Schuite
1935 Harm van Beek
1935 P. Honders
1935 L. Berends
1933 Hk v.d. Velde
1931 J. Kersten
1931 Toon Mensink
1930 A. Holtman jr.
1929 H. Bosman
1927 Doris Bosman
1926 J.V.S. Bosch
1924 Tonnie van Beek
1924 Jo Rutten
1923 Berend Assie
1922 G. Rutten
1922 L. Eeninkwinkel
1921 G. Hietbrink
1920 H. Derickx
1919 Dhr. Hoevers
1917 A. Reinders
1913 J. Kerseboom
1910 W. Boterman
1907 G. Put
1906 B. Barmentloo
1905 A. van Driel
1900 W. Sanders
1899 M.C. Sanders
1898 D. Bremer
1897 Kl. Brouwer
1896 J. Groenhof

 

Copyright © 2024 Oranjevereniging Eerbeek

logo-e1382376671124